Is Field Day Pretzels - Organic - Skinny Stick - 8 oz - case of 12 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Salt, Organic Soybean Oil (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat), Baking Soda, Organic Malt

Check Field Day Pretzels - Organic - Skinny Stick - 8 oz - case of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Field Day Pretzels - Organic - Skinny Stick - 8 oz - case of 12 is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go