Is Field Day Pretzels - Organic - Skinny Stick - 8 oz - case of 12 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Salt, Organic Soybean Oil (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat), Baking Soda, Organic Malt

Check Field Day Pretzels - Organic - Skinny Stick - 8 oz - case of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Field Day Pretzels - Organic - Skinny Stick - 8 oz - case of 12 is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Field Day Pretzels - Organic - Skinny Stick - 8 oz - case of 12 | Spoonful