Is Field Day Salsa Organic Fire Roasted Garlic Medium, 12 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, WATER, ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES, ORGANIC JALAPENOS, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check Field Day Salsa Organic Fire Roasted Garlic Medium, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Field Day Salsa Organic Fire Roasted Garlic Medium, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking