Is Field Day Sandwich Creme Cookies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour, Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Icing Sugar, Canola Oil, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Invert Sugar Syrup, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors. Contains Wheat and Soy. It may also contain Milk, Eggs and Coconut.

Check Field Day Sandwich Creme Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go