Is Field Day Sparkling Water, 1 L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER.
Check Field Day Sparkling Water, 1 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Field Day Sparkling Water, 1 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Field Day Sparkling Water, 1 L is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


