Is Field Doctor smokey Chipotle Meatballs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Chopped Tomato (21.8%), Extra Lean Beef (21%), Potato (16.3%), Sweet Potato (6.8%), Green Pepper, Carrot, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Tomato Puree (Tomato), Quinoa (1.2%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Tapioca Starch, Herb Mix, Cumin Ground, Quinoa Flake, Italian Hard Cheese (MILK) [Milk Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Flax Seeds, Beef Stock (Beef Extract, Water, Salt) (0.3%), Chive Rings, Red Wine Vinegar, Smoked Paprika, Tamari (Water, SOYA beans, sea salt), Sea Salt, Sweet Noble Paprika, Chive Rings, Chipotle Chilli (0.1%), Celery Salt (CELERY), Smoked Paprika, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Oregano, Red Quinoa

Check Field Doctor smokey Chipotle Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchGrillingSnacking