Is Field & Farmer Roasted Garlic Italian Vinaigrette - 12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sunflower oil, red wine vinegar, water, apple cider vinegar, onions, basil, dijon mustard (vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, spices, turmeric), salt, roasted garlic powder, parsley, dried oregano

Check Field & Farmer Roasted Garlic Italian Vinaigrette - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyTangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping
Oat Free? Field & Farmer Roasted Garlic Italian Vinaigrette - 12 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful