Is Field Field Pork Burgers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Field Field Pork Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Field Field Pork Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Field Field Pork Burgers is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


