Is Field & Future by H-E-B Anti-Plaque & Whitening Fluoride-Free Peppermint Toothpaste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, Glycerin, Water, Xylitol, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Zinc Citrate, Carrageenan, Sodium Bicarbonate, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Oil.

Check Field & Future by H-E-B Anti-Plaque & Whitening Fluoride-Free Peppermint Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Field & Future by H-E-B Anti-Plaque & Whitening Fluoride-Free Peppermint Toothpaste is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Minty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Dental Care