Is Field & Future by H-E-B Fragrance Free Toilet Bowl Cleaner Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Caprylyl/Decyl Glucoside*, Anhydrous Citric Acid*, Xanthan Gum* *Plant Based Ingredient

Check Field & Future by H-E-B Fragrance Free Toilet Bowl Cleaner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Field & Future by H-E-B Fragrance Free Toilet Bowl Cleaner is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Unknown