Is Field & Future by H-E-B Honeysuckle & Rose Dish Soap Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sodium Dodecylbenzene Sulfonate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Plant-Based Fragrance
Check Field & Future by H-E-B Honeysuckle & Rose Dish Soap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Field & Future by H-E-B Honeysuckle & Rose Dish Soap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Field & Future by H-E-B Honeysuckle & Rose Dish Soap is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


