Is Field Greens Salad Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Lettuces, Baby Greens And Chicories

Check Field Greens Salad Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Field Greens Salad Mix is available at 6 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City Market

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go