Is Field Greens Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Baby Lettuces (Red & Green Romaine, Green Oak, Tango, Red And Green Leaf), Organic Baby Greens (Red And Green Chard, Mizuna, Arugula, Beet Tops), Organic Chicories (Radicchio, Frisee)

Check Field Greens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
BitterEarthyMild
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The GoGarnishing