Is Field Hickory Smoked Ham, 10 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Sodium Lactate, Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphtate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Field Hickory Smoked Ham, 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Field Hickory Smoked Ham, 10 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Field Hickory Smoked Ham, 10 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


