Is Field Trip All Natural Turkey Jerky, Cracked Pepper, 2.2 Ounce, (pack of 4) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Gluten Free Reduced Sodium Soy Sauce, Brown Sugar, Apple Juice, Pineapple Juice, Water, Rice Wine, Natural Hickory Liquid Smoke, Black Pepper, Granulated Garlic, Apple Cider Vinegar, Ginger, White Pepper
Check Field Trip All Natural Turkey Jerky, Cracked Pepper, 2.2 Ounce, (pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Field Trip All Natural Turkey Jerky, Cracked Pepper, 2.2 Ounce, (pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Field Trip All Natural Turkey Jerky, Cracked Pepper, 2.2 Ounce, (pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
PepperySmokySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


