Is Field Trip Beef Jerky Stick Gluten Free Original -- 24 Sticks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Brown Sugar, Cane Sugar, Encapsulated Lactic Acid (Not From Milk), Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Celery Juice Powder, Granulated Garlic, Red Pepper, Coriander, White Pepper, Encased In Collagen Casing
Check Field Trip Beef Jerky Stick Gluten Free Original -- 24 Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Field Trip Beef Jerky Stick Gluten Free Original -- 24 Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Field Trip Beef Jerky Stick Gluten Free Original -- 24 Sticks is available at 2 retailers
RalphsVitacost
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


