Is Fielding Dairies Real Dairy Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (94%) (milk), Sugar (5%), Emulsifier: Lactic Acid Esters Of Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids (e472b), Stabilizer: Carrageenan (e407), Propellant: Nitrous Oxide (e942). Contains Milk.
Check Fielding Dairies Real Dairy Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fielding Dairies Real Dairy Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fielding Dairies Real Dairy Cream is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Milk · Can
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingCoffeeSnackingGarnishing


