Is Fieras Spicy Sticks Chili & Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Masa Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed and/or Corn), Seasoning (Salt, Com Maltodextrin, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavors, Red 40 Aluminum Lake, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Chili Powder, Lime Juice Powder, Yellow 6 Aluminum Lake, Sodium Inosinate and Guanylate, Arabic Gum, Modified Corn Starch, Blue 1 Aluminum Lake), Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40.
Check Fieras Spicy Sticks Chili & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fieras Spicy Sticks Chili & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


