Is Fierce Cinnamon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Fierce Cinnamon Flavored Chewy Candies

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

suiker, glucosestroop, gemodificeerd zetmeel, aroma's, verdikkingsmiddel: dextrine, glasuur ideurstoffen: E129, E102 E110, E127: E133 middellange ketenvetzuren, glansmiddel: carnaubawas. zuurteregelaars: E330, E331, E296, 297, emulgator: pectine.

Check Fierce Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go