Is FIERY FIGS PEPPER JELLY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUGAR, 7 FRESH (ORGANIC & NON-ORGANIC) PEPPERS, FIGS, VINEGAR, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, MEYER LEMON JUICE, CAYENNE

Check FIERY FIGS PEPPER JELLY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingSandwich