Is FIERY FIGS PEPPER JELLY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUGAR, 7 FRESH PEPPERS, FIGS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, CAYENNE PEPPER

Check FIERY FIGS PEPPER JELLY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyPeppery
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingSandwich