Is FIERY FIGS PEPPER JELLY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUGAR, 7 FRESH PEPPERS, FIGS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, CAYENNE PEPPER

Check FIERY FIGS PEPPER JELLY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyPeppery
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingSandwich