Is Fiery Ginger Crunch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Wheat Flour (Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Rapeseed), Invert Sugar Syrup, Ground Ginger (2%), Raising Agents (Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt.

Check Fiery Ginger Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cookie

Flavor
GingerySweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemBaking