Is Fiery hot - flavored potato chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SEASONING (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE, TORULA YEAST, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, FD&C RED NO. 40 LAKE, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF CAPSICUM, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND GUANYLATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 LAKE & NOT MORE THAN 2% CALCIUM SILICATE ADDED AS ANTICAKING AGENT).
Check Fiery hot - flavored potato chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiery hot - flavored potato chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


