Is FIERY HOT SAUCE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, WHITE ONION, WHITE GINGER, WHITE VINEGAR, RICE VINEGAR, HABANEROS, SALT, MUSTARD POWDER, WHITE PEPPER.

Check FIERY HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep