Is Fiery Hot Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Garlic, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic White Onion, Organic White Ginger, Organic White Vinegar, Organic White Rice Vinegar, Habaneros, Organic Salt, Organic Mustard Powder, Organic White Pepper
Check Fiery Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiery Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidicFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingCookingMeal Prep


