Is FIERY SWEET WING SAUCE, FIERY SWEET Soy Free?

Ingredients
TEXAS PETE HOT SAUCE (VINEGAR, AGED PEPPERS (PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR), WATER, XANTHAN GUM AND BENZOATE OF SODA [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS AND FLAVOR]), TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, HONEY, NATURAL BUTTER TYPE FLAVOR, MOLASSES, LIQUID SMOKE, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.
Check FIERY SWEET WING SAUCE, FIERY SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIERY SWEET WING SAUCE, FIERY SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


