Is Fiesta Banana Marshmallows Pies, Banana Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, ENZYMES), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, INVERT SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, SALT, CORN STARCH, SOY LECITHIN, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, CINNAMON, SOYBEAN OIL.
Check Fiesta Banana Marshmallows Pies, Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiesta Banana Marshmallows Pies, Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


