Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fiesta Brand Fajita Seasoning With Tenderizer, 7 oz (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Garlic, Onion, Calcium Stearate (Free Flow Agent), Tenderizer (Proteolytic Enzyme Derived From Aspergilus Flavus Oryaze And From Papaya)

Check Fiesta Brand Fajita Seasoning With Tenderizer, 7 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fiesta Brand Fajita Seasoning With Tenderizer, 7 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading
Soy Free? Fiesta Brand Fajita Seasoning With Tenderizer, 7 oz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful