Is FIESTA COTTON CANDY, COTTON CANDY, SASSY APPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL GREEN APPLE FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE (E 102), FD&C BLUE #1 LAKE (E133).

Check FIESTA COTTON CANDY, COTTON CANDY, SASSY APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking