Is FIESTA COTTON CANDY, COTTON CANDY, SASSY APPLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL GREEN APPLE FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE (E 102), FD&C BLUE #1 LAKE (E133).
Check FIESTA COTTON CANDY, COTTON CANDY, SASSY APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIESTA COTTON CANDY, COTTON CANDY, SASSY APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking


