Is Fiesta!, Cream Soda, Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Potassium Benzoate (As A ), Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavor

Check Fiesta!, Cream Soda, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go