Is Fiesta Crunchy Taco Shells Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour (73%), Sunflower Oil, Water, Stabiliser: Guar Gum.

Check Fiesta Crunchy Taco Shells against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDippingSnacking