Is FIESTA!, DIET COLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL FLAVORS AND CAFFEINE.

Check FIESTA!, DIET COLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can, Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go