Is Fiesta Extra Fancy Carne Guisada Seasoning Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Starch, Spices, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion, Garlic, Sugar, Bell Pepper, Beef Flavor [Yeast Extract and Natural Flavor (Derived from Amino Acids)] and Calcium Stearate (Free Flow Agent).
Check Fiesta Extra Fancy Carne Guisada Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiesta Extra Fancy Carne Guisada Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fiesta Extra Fancy Carne Guisada Seasoning is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch


