Is FIESTA FRUIT SALAD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, CANTALOUPE, WATERMELON, MANGO, JICAMA, CUCUMBER, LIME JUICE (LIME JUICE, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE]), ORANGE, CHILE BLEND (SALT, GROUND ANCHO, CHILE PEPPER [ANCHO CHILE PEPPER AND LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING], CAYENNE PEPPER).

Check FIESTA FRUIT SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad