Is FIESTA FRUIT SALAD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, CANTALOUPE, WATERMELON, MANGO, JICAMA, CUCUMBER, LIME JUICE (LIME JUICE, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE]), ORANGE, CHILE BLEND (SALT, GROUND ANCHO, CHILE PEPPER [ANCHO CHILE PEPPER AND LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING], CAYENNE PEPPER).

Check FIESTA FRUIT SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad