Is Fiesta Gummy Candies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (maltose Syrup, Sugar), Gelatin, Glycerol, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavour, Allura Red, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf.

Check Fiesta Gummy Candies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go