Is Fiesta Jamaica Aguas Frescas, 16 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fructose, Hibiscus Flower, Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1 And Less Than 0,1% Of Sodium Benzoate (As A )

Check Fiesta Jamaica Aguas Frescas, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fiesta Jamaica Aguas Frescas, 16 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartSweetFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingSmoothie