Is Fiesta Mesa Chimichurri Marinade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coriander (7%), Parsley (7%), Onions, Rapeseed Oil, Modified Maize Starch, Lime Juice from Concentrate, White Wine Vinegar (3%), Garlic Purée (2%), Sugar, Salt, Oregano, Ground Cumin, Smoked Paprika

Check Fiesta Mesa Chimichurri Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fiesta Mesa Chimichurri Marinade is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSmokyEarthy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingGrilling