Is Fiesta Mexican Style Pork Loin Steaks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Pork Loin (85%), Water, Sugar, Ground Paprika, Maize Starch, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Sea Salt, Modified Waxy Maize Starch, Ground Cumin, Ground Smoked Paprika, Maltodextrin, Salt, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Ground Black Pepper, Rubbed Oregano, Tapioca Starch, Rubbed Parsley, Rosemary Extract, Lime Oil, Paprika Extract.
Check Fiesta Mexican Style Pork Loin Steaks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiesta Mexican Style Pork Loin Steaks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyCitrus
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


