Is FIESTA PICO, CHILETA SANDIA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, POWDER CHILI, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND COLORS (FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40 AND FD&C YELLOW #5) AND SOY LECITHIN.

Check FIESTA PICO, CHILETA SANDIA against your own diets in the app.