Is Fiesta Pico, Vero Lollipop, Mango, Chili Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Powder Chilli, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor And Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Yellow 5), Soy Lecihtin
Check Fiesta Pico, Vero Lollipop, Mango, Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiesta Pico, Vero Lollipop, Mango, Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


