Is Fiesta Pinoy Flour Stick Noodles Pancit Canton Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Coconut Oil, Water, Salt And Food Color (fd & C Yellow #5 / E102 And Fd & C Yellow #6 / E110). Contains: Wheat And Tartrazine.
Check Fiesta Pinoy Flour Stick Noodles Pancit Canton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiesta Pinoy Flour Stick Noodles Pancit Canton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


