Is FIESTA PISTACHIOS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PISTACHIOS, ARTIFICIAL COLORING, JALAPENO CHILI POWDER, CHILI LEMON POWDER, SALT AND CITRIC ACID.
Check FIESTA PISTACHIOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIESTA PISTACHIOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 6 Ounce Resealable Pouch
Kirkland Signature Shelled Pistachios Roasted & Salted
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 12 Ounce Resealable Pouch
FIESTA BLEND FINELY SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, CHEDDAR, QUESO QUESADILLA AND ASADERO CHEESE, FIESTA BLEND
On The Border Cafe Style Fiesta Size
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


