Is Fiesta Skittlez Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Wheat Flour, Modified Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Gelatin, Palm Oil, Sodium Lactate, Artificial Flavor, Sons and Briceides, Salt, Glycerin, Color, FDUC Nio 40. Contains: WHEAT.
Check Fiesta Skittlez against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiesta Skittlez in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


