Is FIESTA!, SODA, ROOT BEER, ROOT BEER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOR AND GUM ACACIA.

Check FIESTA!, SODA, ROOT BEER, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Unknown

Flavor
SweetVanillaHerbaceous
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go