Is Fiesta!, Soda, Root Beer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Potassium Benzoate (As A ), Citric Acid, Artificial & Natural Flavor And Gum Acacia

Check Fiesta!, Soda, Root Beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking