Is FIESTA!, SODA, STRWABERRY, STRWABERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), RED #40, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND BLUE #1.

Check FIESTA!, SODA, STRWABERRY, STRWABERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go