Is Fifty50 Foods Low Carb, Low Glycemic, Hearty Oatmeal Cookies with No High Fructose Corn Syrup, 7 Ounce (Pack of 3) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Crystalline Fructose, Oats, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil), Raisin Paste, Whole Wheat Flour, Mono And Diglycerides, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Salt, Cinnamon, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Fifty50 Foods Low Carb, Low Glycemic, Hearty Oatmeal Cookies with No High Fructose Corn Syrup, 7 Ounce (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fifty50 Foods Low Carb, Low Glycemic, Hearty Oatmeal Cookies with No High Fructose Corn Syrup, 7 Ounce (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast